LE PROGRAMME DE NOS JEUNES – 21 JANVIER

U18 A :
  • VS : FC Gorron
  • Compétition : Coupe
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 15h00
  • Lieu : Terrain synthétique – Saint-Berthevin
U18 B :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U18 F :
  • VS : US Changé 2
  • Compétition : Championnat
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 15h00
  • Lieu : Stade Auguste Dalibard – Changé
U17 :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U15 A :
  • VS : FA Laval
  • Compétition : Coupe
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 15h00
  • Lieu : Stade René Filhue – Laval
U15 B :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U15 F :
  • VS : Laval Bourny / Méral Cossé / Changé / Val de Jouanne
  • Compétition : Coupe Futsal
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 13h30
  • Lieu : Gymnase Pierre Dubois – Laval
U13 A :
  • VS : Stade Lavallois 2 / Changé / Laval Bourny 2 / GJ Bas Maine
  • Compétition : Coupe Futsal
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 14h00
  • Lieu : Salle Jeff Lemoine – Laval
U13 B :
  • VS : Lassay / Aron / Gorron / Juvigné / GJ Bas Maine 2
  • Compétition : Coupe Futsal
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 10h00
  • Lieu : Stade omnisports – Lassay
U13 C :
  • VS : Aron 2 / FA Laval / Evron 2 / Mayenne 3 / Chantrigné
  • Compétition : Coupe Futsal
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 14h30
  • Lieu : Salle des sports – Aron
U13 F :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U12 :
  • VS : Stade Lavallois / Stade Mayennais / Ernée
  • Compétition : Coupe Futsal
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 12h00
  • Lieu : Salle Jeff Lemoine – Laval
U11 A :
  • VS : US Changé
  • Compétition : Amical
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 11h00
  • Lieu : Terrain synthétique – Saint-Berthevin
U11 B :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U10 A :
  • VS : US Changé
  • Compétition : Amical
  • Horaire : Samedi 21 Janvier / 11h00
  • Lieu : Terrain synthétique – Saint-Berthevin
U10 B :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U9 A / U9 B :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U8 A / U8 B :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :
U6 / U7 :
  • VS : Exempt
  • Compétition :
  • Horaire :
  • Lieu :